MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Stewart Memorial - 9/26/2009                           
                                  Warinanco Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Boys 5250 Meter Run CC JV "A"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 David Carville            SO WESTFIELD               5:26.1   17:43.73    1   
  2 Evan Tarlow               SO WESTFIELD               5:27.4   17:47.77    2   
  3 Sam Tooley                JR WESTFIELD               5:31.2   18:00.26    3   
  4 Gemini Nazareno           SR OLD BRIDGE              5:31.7   18:01.79    4   
  5 Adrian Bizzaro            JR WESTFIELD               5:35.4   18:13.95    5   
  6 Gustav Danielsson         JR WESTFIELD               5:35.7   18:15.09    6   
  7 Kevin Ingram              SO WESTFIELD               5:44.0   18:42.12    7   
  8 Wade Preston              SR WESTFIELD               5:44.4   18:43.53    8   
  9 Kevin Ramos               SR WESTFIELD               5:44.9   18:45.12        
 10 Brandon Ellison           SO MORRISTOWN              5:45.1   18:45.61    9   
 11 Mike Gaynor               SR OLD BRIDGE              5:46.4   18:49.82   10   
 12 Matt Ritter               JR WESTFIELD               5:46.9   18:51.49        
 13 Colin LaPenta             SO MORRISTOWN              5:48.2   18:55.75   11   
 14 Brian Bowmaster           JR MORRISTOWN              5:48.9   18:57.92   12   
 15 Mike Pesin                JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:49.5   19:00.05        
 16 Nick Polak                SR WESTFIELD               5:51.1   19:05.22        
 17 Dylan Gallagher           SO ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:51.6   19:06.99   13   
 18 Bryan Reilly              JR WESTFIELD               5:51.8   19:07.43        
 19 Tommy Edwards             SO WESTFIELD               5:51.9   19:07.95        
 20 Alex Furlong              SR WESTFIELD               5:52.2   19:08.78        
 21 Eric Barbera              FR HOPEWELL VALLEY         5:52.3   19:09.21   14   
 22 Kevin Kessler             JR WESTFIELD               5:52.9   19:11.18        
 23 Beau Preston              SR WESTFIELD               5:53.3   19:12.34        
 24 Alex Diaz                 SO OLD BRIDGE              5:55.0   19:17.82   15   
 25 Kyle Savarese             JR NORTH HUNTERDON         5:56.7   19:23.58        
 26 Justin Meselsohn          SO MILLBURN                5:56.8   19:23.98   16   
 27 Alex Barnhard             JR OLD BRIDGE              5:57.1   19:24.64   17   
 28 Austin Orr                SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         5:57.1   19:24.92   18   
 29 Andrew Goldfarb           SO WESTFIELD               5:57.3   19:25.50        
 30 Nick Chapel               JR WESTFIELD               5:57.6   19:26.58        
 31 Shane Slack               SO PHILLIPSBURG            5:57.9   19:27.45   19   
 32 Andrew Felix              SO WESTFIELD               5:58.0   19:27.74        
 33 Kyle Smith                JR PHILLIPSBURG            5:58.2   19:28.23   20   
 34 Raul Aguilar              SO WATCHUNG HILLS          5:58.2   19:28.52   21   
 35 Shaun Epstein             JR MORRISTOWN              5:58.5   19:29.34   22   
 36 Will Geoghegan            SO WESTFIELD               5:58.6   19:29.80        
 37 Mike Musso                SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         5:58.8   19:30.41   23   
 38 Joseph Graham             SO ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:59.0   19:30.88   24   
 39 Connor Walters            JR WESTFIELD               6:00.2   19:34.85        
 40 Anthony Gazzo             JR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     6:01.4   19:38.67   25   
 41 Chris Santos              FR HOPEWELL VALLEY         6:01.8   19:39.98   26   
 42 Edward Han                JR WESTFIELD               6:02.4   19:42.23        
 43 Josh Mazen                JR WESTFIELD               6:02.8   19:43.26        
 44 Matt Fennelly             SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         6:03.4   19:45.32   27   
 45 Jason Slager              SR PHILLIPSBURG            6:03.7   19:46.25   28   
 46 Ben Stracquatanio         SR ST. PETER'S PREP        6:04.0   19:47.31   29   
 47 Jake Dombrowski           SO ST. PETER'S PREP        6:06.3   19:54.87   30   
 48 Thomas Klink              JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:06.7   19:56.16   31   
 49 Jeff Marks                JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   6:07.8   19:59.70        
 50 Calvin Antoniewicz        SR WESTFIELD               6:08.6   20:02.44        
 51 Jon Russo                 SR WESTFIELD               6:08.8   20:02.98        
 52 Edward Stocking           JR WESTFIELD               6:09.0   20:03.49        
 53 Steven West               SO WESTFIELD               6:09.3   20:04.50        
 54 Christopher Salemme       SR WESTFIELD               6:09.4   20:04.96        
 55 Chris Behrle              SO MORRISTOWN              6:09.8   20:06.36   32   
 56 Andrew Blanken            JR MILLBURN                6:10.0   20:06.80   33   
 57 Charles Scott             SO WESTFIELD               6:10.3   20:07.79        
 58 Greg Flood                SO WESTFIELD               6:11.3   20:11.17        
 59 Christian Barnard         SR MORRISTOWN              6:11.5   20:11.85   34   
 60 Sam Mumford               SR WESTFIELD               6:11.8   20:12.69        
 61 James Kelley              SO WESTFIELD               6:12.8   20:16.18        
 62 Mike Lucente              SR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:13.3   20:17.79   35   
 63 Connor Shields            SR WESTFIELD               6:13.5   20:18.45        
 64 Chris Gutierrez           FR HOPEWELL VALLEY         6:13.7   20:18.88   36   
 65 Brendan Murphy            FR HOPEWELL VALLEY         6:14.7   20:22.31   37   
 66 Andrew Gordon             FR HOPEWELL VALLEY         6:15.1   20:23.61        
 67 Kevin Oster               SO WESTFIELD               6:16.3   20:27.55        
 68 Justin Lee                JR WESTFIELD               6:16.7   20:28.79        
 69 Cedric Magaway            JR OLD BRIDGE              6:16.9   20:29.47   38   
 70 Tyler Arabia              SO OLD BRIDGE              6:17.1   20:30.14   39   
 71 Anthony Petrocci          SR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     6:17.3   20:30.66   40   
 72 Patrick Conlon            JR WESTFIELD               6:17.4   20:31.15        
 73 Jermaine Collier          SO TRENTON CENTRAL         6:18.7   20:35.13        
 74 Christian Livi            JR ST. PETER'S PREP        6:19.9   20:39.32   41   
 75 Sean McNally              JR PHILLIPSBURG            6:20.2   20:40.20   42   
 76 Casey Brennan             SO WESTFIELD               6:20.4   20:40.91        
 77 Shane Skibitsky           JR WESTFIELD               6:23.9   20:52.25        
 78 Zack Silver               JR MILLBURN                6:24.2   20:53.18   43   
 79 Casey Jankowski           SO PHILLIPSBURG            6:24.8   20:55.03   44   
 80 Max Pomerantz             SO MILLBURN                6:25.4   20:56.97   45   
 81 Rich Fletcher             SO WESTFIELD               6:26.1   20:59.49        
 82 John Stelmach             SO WESTFIELD               6:26.9   21:02.14        
 83 Santiago Piriz            SO ELIZABETH               6:27.4   21:03.56   46   
 84 William Munoz             SO ELIZABETH               6:28.2   21:06.10   47   
 85 Stephen Janiec            JR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     6:28.5   21:07.37   48   
 86 Johan McQugh              FR HOPEWELL VALLEY         6:28.7   21:07.77        
 87 Justin Ricardo            SO WESTFIELD               6:29.1   21:09.25        
 88 Zach Goldfarb             SO WESTFIELD               6:29.2   21:09.53        
 89 Lyle Guillen              JR OLD BRIDGE              6:30.2   21:12.71   49   
 90 Caylan Liew               SR PHILLIPSBURG            6:30.6   21:14.05   50   
 91 Benito Mejia              SO ELIZABETH               6:31.2   21:16.00   51   
 92 Brian Doles               SO WESTFIELD               6:31.7   21:17.52        
 93 Kyle Basedow              SO COLUMBIA                6:32.0   21:18.75   52   
 94 Jose Company              JR ELIZABETH               6:32.6   21:20.70   53   
 95 Alex Bermudez             SO ELIZABETH               6:33.0   21:21.88   54   
 96 Ahmad Kadri               SR MILLBURN                6:33.6   21:23.92   55   
 97 Brendan Seery             SO WESTFIELD               6:33.8   21:24.39        
 98 Steve Klawitter           SO WATCHUNG HILLS          6:33.8   21:24.66   56   
 99 Dante Colluci             SO ST. PETER'S PREP        6:34.0   21:25.06   57   
100 Matt Bowman               JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:34.2   21:25.79   58   
101 Drew Marhold              FR PHILLIPSBURG            6:34.5   21:26.91   59   
102 Louis Korenman            SR MILLBURN                6:34.7   21:27.45   60   
103 Jonathan Miksis           FR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   6:35.0   21:28.32        
104 Michael Ferm              JR MORRISTOWN              6:36.7   21:34.13   61   
105 Chris Zanchelli           SO WATCHUNG HILLS          6:36.8   21:34.40   62   
106 Angelo Bautista           JR OLD BRIDGE              6:37.2   21:35.75        
107 William Ballance          JR NORTH HUNTERDON         6:37.6   21:36.94        
108 Logan Mendez              SO WATCHUNG HILLS          6:37.7   21:37.33   63   
109 Mu Mu                     11 TRENTON CENTRAL         6:38.5   21:39.86        
110 Kyle Sepe                 SR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:38.8   21:40.74        
111 Matt Fischer              JR WESTFIELD               6:39.1   21:41.96        
112 Taylor Friss              SO WESTFIELD               6:39.3   21:42.41        
113 Colin Albrecht            JR OLD BRIDGE              6:39.4   21:42.92        
114 Connor Murphy             SO MILLBURN                6:39.6   21:43.29   64   
115 Paul Shelffo              SO COLUMBIA                6:40.2   21:45.53   65   
116 Varinder Singh            JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:40.4   21:46.07        
117 Henry Ehrenfried          SR MILLBURN                6:40.5   21:46.33        
118 David warren              11 TRENTON CENTRAL         6:41.0   21:47.95        
119 Jaimin Vekaria            SO NORTH HUNTERDON         6:41.3   21:49.03        
120 Rob Latz                  JR COLUMBIA                6:41.8   21:50.64   66   
121 Kamil Lupicki             SR WESTFIELD               6:42.5   21:52.78        
122 Matt Pawloski             SO PHILLIPSBURG            6:42.6   21:53.07        
123 Alex Smith                SO PHILLIPSBURG            6:42.8   21:53.97        
124 Ryan Skehan               SO WEST MORRIS             6:44.8   22:00.48        
125 Pat Flynn                 FR PHILLIPSBURG            6:45.7   22:03.42        
126 Joe Scott                 SO ST. PETER'S PREP        6:46.8   22:06.86   67   
127 Scott Mandell             SO WATCHUNG HILLS          6:47.1   22:07.96        
128 Andrew Dill               SO WATCHUNG HILLS          6:48.1   22:11.21        
129 Eldridge Chan             SR MILLBURN                6:49.0   22:14.05        
130 Jacob Wegbreit            SO WESTFIELD               6:49.5   22:15.86        
131 Conor Loughlin            SR WESTFIELD               6:50.2   22:17.95        
132 Alex Eliopoulos           JR MILLBURN                7:01.4   22:54.60        
133 Ian Wenik                 JR MILLBURN                7:05.6   23:08.40        
134 Evan Metsky               SO MILLBURN                7:08.4   23:17.25        
135 Christian Hibinski        JR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     7:09.8   23:21.93   68   
136 Johnny Daugherty          SO COLUMBIA                7:13.6   23:34.42   69   
137 Craig McInerney           SO WATCHUNG HILLS          7:14.5   23:37.31        
138 Dakota Slack              FR PHILLIPSBURG            7:16.7   23:44.43        
139 Neil Patel                JR OLD BRIDGE              7:16.8   23:44.77        
140 Mike Donnelly             SR MILLBURN                7:19.6   23:54.05        
141 Sagar Dave                JR OLD BRIDGE              7:20.2   23:55.99        
142 Soutrik Bhattacharya      JR MILLBURN                7:20.6   23:57.35        
143 Petey Lurie               SO MILLBURN                7:21.4   23:59.75        
144 Kyle McCann               JR WATCHUNG HILLS          7:25.2   24:12.19        
145 Sampson Ho                SO WATCHUNG HILLS          7:32.4   24:35.65        
146 Brandon McNamara          JR WATCHUNG HILLS          7:33.7   24:40.02        
147 Aaron Murray              SO PHILLIPSBURG            7:34.1   24:41.18        
148 Junior Pereyra            JR ELIZABETH               7:35.0   24:44.06   70   
149 Mike Howell               SR WATCHUNG HILLS          7:37.0   24:50.74        
150 Mike Clemente             SO WATCHUNG HILLS          7:38.8   24:56.45        
151 Daniel Black              SO NORTH HUNTERDON         8:30.7   27:45.82        
152 Alex Lee                  SO WATCHUNG HILLS          8:33.8   27:56.11        
153 Dylan Heningburg          SO COLUMBIA                9:01.7   29:26.91   71   
154 Ryan Fazzi                SR PHILLIPSBURG            9:31.9   31:05.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 WESTFIELD                    17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.80                                                     
         Average:    18:00.16                                                     
   2 OLD BRIDGE                   84    4   10   15   17   38   39   49           
      Total Time:  1:36:03.54                                                     
         Average:    19:12.71                                                     
   3 MORRISTOWN                   86    9   11   12   22   32   34   61           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.98                                                     
         Average:    19:15.00                                                     
   4 HOPEWELL VALLEY             108   14   18   23   26   27   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:37:29.84                                                     
         Average:    19:29.97                                                     
   5 ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN         150   13   24   25   40   48   68                
      Total Time:  1:39:54.57                                                     
         Average:    19:58.92                                                     
   6 PHILLIPSBURG                153   19   20   28   42   44   50   59           
      Total Time:  1:40:17.16                                                     
         Average:    20:03.44                                                     
   7 MILLBURN                    192   16   33   43   45   55   60   64           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.85                                                     
         Average:    20:32.97                                                     
   8 WATCHUNG HILLS              201   21   31   35   56   58   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:42:32.92                                                     
         Average:    20:30.59                                                     
   9 ST. PETER'S PREP            224   29   30   41   57   67                     
      Total Time:  1:43:53.42                                                     
         Average:    20:46.69                                                     
  10 ELIZABETH                   251   46   47   51   53   54   70                
      Total Time:  1:46:08.24                                                     
         Average:    21:13.65                                                     
  11 COLUMBIA                    323   52   65   66   69   71                     
      Total Time:  1:57:56.25                                                     
         Average:    23:35.25