MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Stewart Memorial - 9/26/2009                           
                                  Warinanco Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 5250 Meter Run CC Varsity "A"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matthew McDonald          JR NORTH HUNTERDON         5:01.0   16:21.94    1   
  2 Brian Robinson            SR MILLBURN                5:05.6   16:36.75    2   
  3 Blake Udland              SO MILLBURN                5:06.6   16:39.95    3   
  4 Ryan Scrudato             SR WESTFIELD               5:06.7   16:40.30    4   
  5 CJ DeFabio                JR WATCHUNG HILLS          5:07.5   16:42.88    5   
  6 Jon Harper                SO PHILLIPSBURG            5:08.0   16:44.65    6   
  7 Sam Goodwin               SR NORTH HUNTERDON         5:08.3   16:45.58    7   
  8 Jack Leahy                SO WESTFIELD               5:08.4   16:45.91    8   
  9 Zach Lizmi                JR WESTFIELD               5:11.8   16:57.02    9   
 10 Hamer Farag               SR MORRISTOWN              5:14.5   17:05.75   10   
 11 Michael Fernandes         JR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:15.2   17:08.07   11   
 12 Andrew Kirna              JR WESTFIELD               5:15.5   17:09.07   12   
 13 Mike Stetson              JR OLD BRIDGE              5:18.1   17:17.44   13   
 14 Tyler Cusick              SR WESTFIELD               5:18.4   17:18.60   14   
 15 Will Friedlander          SR MILLBURN                5:18.7   17:19.54   15   
 16 Alex Parker               JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:19.9   17:23.44   16   
 17 Jeremy Garrell            JR MORRISTOWN              5:20.4   17:25.04   17   
 18 Brandon Wheeler           SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:20.9   17:26.70   18   
 19 Kevin Garrigan            JR ST. PETER'S PREP        5:21.7   17:29.33   19   
 20 Mike Kelley               SR WESTFIELD               5:22.3   17:31.30   20   
 21 John Kirna                SO WESTFIELD               5:23.1   17:33.80   21   
 22 Charlie Bates             JR ST. PETER'S PREP        5:23.7   17:35.86   22   
 23 Joe Capolino              SO OLD BRIDGE              5:24.1   17:37.17   23   
 24 Adam Simon                SR PHILLIPSBURG            5:25.6   17:41.91   24   
 25 John Cusate               JR MORRISTOWN              5:26.5   17:45.00   25   
 26 Ryan Vance                SR NORTH HUNTERDON         5:26.9   17:46.23   26   
 27 David McCombs             SO COLUMBIA                5:27.0   17:46.48   27   
 28 Tim Savage                SR MORRISTOWN              5:28.2   17:50.53   28   
 29 Andrew Warshauer          JR WATCHUNG HILLS          5:28.9   17:52.87   29   
 30 John Murphy               JR MILLBURN                5:29.1   17:53.43   30   
 31 Chris Russo               SR OLD BRIDGE              5:30.5   17:58.00   31   
 32 Danny Smythe              JR ST. PETER'S PREP        5:30.8   17:59.13   32   
 33 Alex Leight               JR OLD BRIDGE              5:31.0   17:59.77   33   
 34 Ray Newman                   TOMS RIVER SOUTH        5:32.3   18:03.96   34   
 35 Luke Sprenger             SO ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:32.7   18:05.04   35   
 36 Aaron Velasquez           SR MORRISTOWN              5:32.9   18:05.71   36   
 37 Thomas Cunningham         JR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:33.5   18:07.73   37   
 38 Matthew Feldman           SR MORRISTOWN              5:34.0   18:09.49   38   
 39 Kyle Mahoney              JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:34.1   18:09.93   39   
 40 Dylan Seesman             JR OLD BRIDGE              5:35.2   18:13.46   40   
 41 Greg Favreau              JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:36.6   18:17.92   41   
 42 Joseph Carbone            SR OLD BRIDGE              5:36.7   18:18.22   42   
 43 Oliver Walsh              SR PHILLIPSBURG            5:36.8   18:18.48   43   
 44 Rick Samson               SR ELIZABETH               5:37.0   18:19.24   44   
 45 Jon Kerby                 SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:37.8   18:21.91   45   
 46 Cowain Reid               10 TRENTON CENTRAL         5:37.9   18:22.20        
 47 Brian Walsh               SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:39.4   18:26.96   46   
 48 Kevin Mulvihill           JR WEST MORRIS             5:40.5   18:30.51   47   
 49 Craig Charles             SR NORTH HUNTERDON         5:40.8   18:31.63   48   
 50 Alfonse Muglia            SR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:40.9   18:31.99   49   
 51 John Garmendi             SR OLD BRIDGE              5:41.4   18:33.56   50   
 52 Andrew Boreland           SO NORTH HUNTERDON         5:42.4   18:36.98   51   
 53 Tyler Keena               JR WEST MORRIS             5:43.7   18:41.14   52   
 54 Liam Doherty              SO ST. PETER'S PREP        5:43.9   18:41.67   53   
 55 Santino Cozza             SO ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:44.4   18:43.30   54   
 56 Phillip Gluck             SR MORRISTOWN              5:44.5   18:43.65   55   
 57 Vidhan Malik              JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   5:44.6   18:43.99   56   
 58 Andrew Kaluzny            FR PHILLIPSBURG            5:45.2   18:46.05   57   
 59 Ryan Bressman                TOMS RIVER SOUTH        5:45.4   18:46.77   58   
 60 Owen Sutton               SO ST. PETER'S PREP        5:46.4   18:49.75   59   
 61 Tom Maxcy                 JR PHILLIPSBURG            5:49.0   18:58.28   60   
 62 Alec Russo                JR MILLBURN                5:49.3   18:59.24   61   
 63 Brandon Leonard              TOMS RIVER SOUTH        5:49.5   19:00.11   62   
 64 Eric O'Brien              JR MILLBURN                5:50.0   19:01.65   63   
 65 Jay Fuhrman               JR NORTH HUNTERDON         5:51.8   19:07.64   64   
 66 Jay Rosen                 JR COLUMBIA                5:52.6   19:10.07   65   
 67 Tom Morreale              JR MILLBURN                5:53.2   19:11.93   66   
 68 Sam Williams              SO COLUMBIA                5:54.0   19:14.81   67   
 69 Vince Buccigrossi         JR ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:54.9   19:17.73   68   
 70 Zach Fisher               FR PHILLIPSBURG            5:56.3   19:22.11   69   
 71 Steven Hawkins            FR WATCHUNG HILLS          5:57.7   19:26.90   70   
 72 Tim Mernar                SR ST. PETER'S PREP        5:58.0   19:27.78   71   
 73 Matt Piekarski            FR WATCHUNG HILLS          5:58.2   19:28.31   72   
 74 Andrew DeRogatis             TOMS RIVER SOUTH        5:58.7   19:29.93   73   
 75 Michael Von Ohlen         SO ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN     5:58.9   19:30.73   74   
 76 Tim Marks                 SO ST. PETER'S PREP        6:00.2   19:35.01   75   
 77 Robert Klink              JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:00.8   19:36.94   76   
 78 David Prewitt             11 TRENTON CENTRAL         6:01.4   19:38.82        
 79 Drew Vautin               JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:02.1   19:41.03   77   
 80 Dennis Amaya              SO ELIZABETH               6:03.3   19:44.99   78   
 81 Kevin Lopez               SO ELIZABETH               6:05.6   19:52.56   79   
 82 Tom Sippie                   TOMS RIVER SOUTH        6:05.8   19:53.34   80   
 83 Garrett Lare              JR WEST MORRIS             6:06.9   19:56.64   81   
 84 Aumari Peters             SO ELIZABETH               6:11.2   20:10.75   82   
 85 Daniel Weiss              JR COLUMBIA                6:15.3   20:24.08   83   
 86 Darwin Altagarcia         SO ELIZABETH               6:16.6   20:28.53   84   
 87 Dennis Jordan             JR WEST MORRIS             6:17.7   20:32.04   85   
 88 Nikolai Braunreuther      SR COLUMBIA                6:18.0   20:32.96   86   
 89 Brett Emery               SR PHILLIPSBURG            6:18.2   20:33.75   87   
 90 Robert Newman                TOMS RIVER SOUTH        6:21.6   20:44.62   88   
 91 Andrew Allen              SR ELIZABETH               6:25.5   20:57.46   89   
 92 Dillon Bharrat            JR COLUMBIA                6:28.3   21:06.58   90   
 93 Paul Holtz                JR COLUMBIA                6:33.8   21:24.40   91   
 94 Liam Boyle                   TOMS RIVER SOUTH        6:43.3   21:55.54   92   
 95 Jake Tiernan              SO WEST MORRIS             6:48.5   22:12.49   93   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 WESTFIELD                    47    4    8    9   12   14   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:24:50.90                                                     
         Average:    16:58.18                                                     
   2 MILLBURN                    111    2    3   15   30   61   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.91                                                     
         Average:    17:29.79                                                     
   3 MORRISTOWN                  116   10   17   25   28   36   38   55           
      Total Time:  1:28:12.03                                                     
         Average:    17:38.41                                                     
   4 NORTH HUNTERDON             133    1    7   26   48   51   64                
      Total Time:  1:28:02.36                                                     
         Average:    17:36.48                                                     
   5 OLD BRIDGE                  140   13   23   31   33   40   42   50           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.84                                                     
         Average:    17:49.17                                                     
   6 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD       159   16   18   39   41   45   46   56           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.90                                                     
         Average:    17:55.98                                                     
   7 ST. PETER'S PREP            185   19   22   32   53   59   71   75           
      Total Time:  1:30:35.74                                                     
         Average:    18:07.15                                                     
   8 ST. JOSEPH METUCHEN         186   11   35   37   49   54   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.13                                                     
         Average:    18:07.23                                                     
   9 PHILLIPSBURG                190    6   24   43   57   60   69   87           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.37                                                     
         Average:    18:05.88                                                     
  10 WATCHUNG HILLS              252    5   29   70   72   76   77                
      Total Time:  1:33:07.90                                                     
         Average:    18:37.58                                                     
  11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH            307   34   58   62   73   80   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.11                                                     
         Average:    19:02.83                                                     
  12 COLUMBIA                    328   27   65   67   83   86   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:37:08.40                                                     
         Average:    19:25.68                                                     
  13 WEST MORRIS                 358   47   52   81   85   93                     
      Total Time:  1:39:52.82                                                     
         Average:    19:58.57                                                     
  14 ELIZABETH                   367   44   78   79   82   84   89                
      Total Time:  1:38:36.07                                                     
         Average:    19:43.22