MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Stewart Memorial - 9/26/2009                           
                                  Warinanco Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 5250 Meter Run CC Varsity "A"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dale Kinney               SR MORRISTOWN              5:59.0   19:30.90    1   
  2 Julia Megaro              SR PHILLIPSBURG            6:06.2   19:54.55    2   
  3 Cara Talty                SR BRIDGEWATER             6:09.1   20:03.93    3   
  4 Marissa Lerit             SO MORRISTOWN              6:16.1   20:26.85    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Leonard           JR NORTH HUNTERDON         6:17.2   20:30.41    5   
  6 Daria Jacob               SO NORTH HUNTERDON         6:17.4   20:31.00    6   
  7 Abby Baldwin-LeClair      SR MORRISTOWN              6:17.8   20:32.23    7   
  8 Francine Gebbia           SR WEST MORRIS             6:19.2   20:36.89    8   
  9 Jenna Hadley              JR NORTH HUNTERDON         6:21.3   20:43.77    9   
 10 Meredith Steinmetz        SO BRIDGEWATER             6:24.8   20:55.11   10   
 11 Meghan Carroll            SO PHILLIPSBURG            6:26.3   21:00.00   11   
 12 Alyssa Hatch              JR WESTFIELD               6:27.1   21:02.77   12   
 13 Lydia Carra               JR BRIDGEWATER             6:27.7   21:04.47   13   
 14 Pia Carretta              SR MORRISTOWN              6:29.5   21:10.52   14   
 15 Stephanie Marker          JR NORTH HUNTERDON         6:31.2   21:16.07   15   
 16 Laura Bruce               JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   6:33.5   21:23.53   16   
 17 Michelle Sumner           SO NORTH HUNTERDON         6:34.6   21:27.13   17   
 18 Ali Pearl                 JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   6:35.9   21:31.27   18   
 19 Amy Roggenberg            SR WESTFIELD               6:36.6   21:33.81   19   
 20 Jonise Pierce             11 TRENTON CENTRAL         6:36.9   21:34.53        
 21 Sereena Tucker            SO NORTH HUNTERDON         6:37.5   21:36.53   20   
 22 Gabrielle Tanji           JR WESTFIELD               6:38.0   21:38.38   21   
 23 Sarah Barrese             SR MILLBURN                6:38.4   21:39.64   22   
 24 Caitlin O'Kane            FR MORRISTOWN              6:39.2   21:42.30   23   
 25 Latitia Salley            SO ELIZABETH               6:41.4   21:49.20        
 26 Julia Guazzo              JR BRIDGEWATER             6:41.6   21:49.86   24   
 27 Sharon Faktor             SR WESTFIELD               6:42.1   21:51.57   25   
 28 Margaret Lestrange        SR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:42.2   21:51.96   26   
 29 Abigail Kwok              JR WESTFIELD               6:42.5   21:52.99   27   
 30 Shayna Rose               SR MILLBURN                6:43.2   21:55.25   28   
 31 Jamie Christensen         SR BRIDGEWATER             6:45.5   22:02.81   29   
 32 Chelsea Christophel       SR NORTH HUNTERDON         6:46.2   22:05.07   30   
 33 Grace Ruffa               SO BRIDGEWATER             6:47.1   22:07.77   31   
 34 Tierny Cummings           JR WESTFIELD               6:48.3   22:11.82   32   
 35 Danielle Martin           SR COLUMBIA                6:49.9   22:16.99        
 36 Zoe Malkin                JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:51.2   22:21.23   33   
 37 Tyler Swenson             JR WATCHUNG HILLS          6:51.3   22:21.48   34   
 38 Margaret Tang             SO MILLBURN                6:55.7   22:35.92   35   
 39 Jade Johnson              JR COLUMBIA                6:56.2   22:37.61        
 40 Bethann Wittig            JR WEST MORRIS             6:56.3   22:37.90   36   
 41 Katelyn Meyler            JR WEST MORRIS             6:57.3   22:41.19   37   
 42 Meghan Cote               SO PHILLIPSBURG            6:58.1   22:43.84   38   
 43 Kaitlyn Skehan            SR WEST MORRIS             6:58.8   22:46.04   39   
 44 Lauren Hendricks          SR BRIDGEWATER             6:59.6   22:48.70   40   
 45 Brittany Notoroberto      SO PHILLIPSBURG            7:00.3   22:50.93   41   
 46 Becky Castaldo            SR WESTFIELD               7:00.4   22:51.24   42   
 47 Nicole Basili             SO COLUMBIA                7:01.7   22:55.58        
 48 Monica Johnson            JR WEST MORRIS             7:02.1   22:56.98   43   
 49 Sarah Krauss              SO MILLBURN                7:02.9   22:59.43   44   
 50 Julia Tintle              JR PHILLIPSBURG            7:04.3   23:04.13   45   
 51 Dominique D'Anthony       SR PHILLIPSBURG            7:05.3   23:07.27   46   
 52 Beatrice Konrad           SO MILLBURN                7:05.4   23:07.62   47   
 53 Kaitlyn Magnus            JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   7:05.9   23:09.10   48   
 54 Devon Carman              SO PHILLIPSBURG            7:10.2   23:23.33   49   
 55 Clarice Bourland          FR MORRISTOWN              7:10.3   23:23.56   50   
 56 Ryan Lake                 SR WATCHUNG HILLS          7:17.1   23:45.87   51   
 57 Brittany McArdle          SR WEST MORRIS             7:21.4   23:59.78   52   
 58 Emily Butcher             JR MILLBURN                7:22.1   24:02.21   53   
 59 Tori Rennie               SR MILLBURN                7:23.5   24:06.63   54   
 60 Lauren Williams           JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   7:34.1   24:41.13   55   
 61 Amber Whitley             FR MORRISTOWN              7:35.4   24:45.58   56   
 62 Meghan Cunningham         JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD   7:38.2   24:54.54   57   
 63 Shannon Semmling          SO WATCHUNG HILLS          7:39.5   24:58.84   58   
 64 Jannia Gregorio           JR WATCHUNG HILLS          8:16.7   27:00.35   59   
 65 Nicole Liebler            JR WATCHUNG HILLS          8:16.8   27:00.61   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 MORRISTOWN                   49    1    4    7   14   23   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.80                                                     
         Average:    20:40.56                                                     
   2 NORTH HUNTERDON              52    5    6    9   15   17   20   30           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.38                                                     
         Average:    20:53.68                                                     
   3 BRIDGEWATER                  79    3   10   13   24   29   31   40           
      Total Time:  1:45:56.18                                                     
         Average:    21:11.24                                                     
   4 WESTFIELD                   104   12   19   21   25   27   32   42           
      Total Time:  1:47:59.52                                                     
         Average:    21:35.91                                                     
   5 PHILLIPSBURG                137    2   11   38   41   45   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.45                                                     
         Average:    21:54.69                                                     
   6 WEST MORRIS                 163    8   36   37   39   43   52                
      Total Time:  1:51:39.00                                                     
         Average:    22:19.80                                                     
   7 MILLBURN                    176   22   28   35   44   47   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.86                                                     
         Average:    22:27.58                                                     
   8 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD       194   16   18   48   55   57                     
      Total Time:  1:55:39.57                                                     
         Average:    23:07.92                                                     
   9 WATCHUNG HILLS              202   26   33   34   51   58   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:55:19.38                                                     
         Average:    23:03.88